The D1 Development Group LLC 

Developing Skills for Success On and Off the Ice

*Ice slots are filled on a first come, first serve basis. Similar age/skill levels are not required, but recommended for each ice slot. For additional questions on pricing and extended availability, please contact me by email at [email protected] .

 

If viewing on a cell phone, please switch to 'Desktop Mode' to display properly

CLICK HERE to sign up for a lesson time.

February

**Black font indicates times at South Mountain Arena**
**Green font indicates times at Barnabas Hockey House**

Mon
 Tues
 Wed
 Thurs
 Fri
  17
  18
  19
  20
  21
[4 skaters past - Newark]

6:00am - Glickman'07, Flowers'07

7:00am -  Galucci'09, Battistella'08

1:00pm - Haider'08, Haider'05

2:00pm - Zahn'06, Zahn'06

--

6:00am - Mallgrave'08, Sorrentino'09, Roy'09, Bateman'08

7:00am - Conteh'07

6:00am - Szot'09, Mauryschau'08, Roslan'08, Koserowski'08

7:00am - Brendle'08, Bailey'08, Ferchak'09
8:00am - Bandler'05
 

2:45pm - Wachtel'07, Haider'08

  24
  25
  26
  27
  28
 

6:00am - Glickman'07, Flowers'07, Warren'08, Battistella'08

7:00am -  


2:00pm -

 5:50am - Ramos'06

6:00am - Mallgrave'08, Sorrentino'09, Roy'09

7:00am - Conteh'07

6:00am - Szot'09, Mauryschau'08, Warren'08, Koserowski'08

7:00am - Brendle'08, Bailey'08, Ferchak'09

2:45pm - Wachtel'07

CLICK HERE to sign up for a lesson time.

March

**Black font indicates times at South Mountain Arena**
**Green font indicates times at Barnabas Hockey House**

Mon
 Tues
 Wed
 Thur
 Fri
2
  3
  4
  5
  6
3:15pm - Cugno'05, Saxon'05
4:15pm - Yarnall'06, Ramos'06, Wachtel'07, White'07, Thomas'07, Haider'08
3:15pm -
Solinski'02
4:15pm -
Gallucci'09, Roslan'08, Koserowski'08, Giblin'07
3:15pm -
Cugno'05, Azzaretto'05, Saxon'05
4:15pm - Yarnall'06, Glickman'07, Snyder'07, Koserowski'08
3:15pm -
Kelly'04, Queli'05
4:15pm -
Benkovitz'04, Benkovitz'04
8:00am -
Cugno'05

3:45pm -
Wachtel'07, Roslan'08, Koserowski'08
 9
 10
 11
 12
 13
3:15pm - Gomez'08, Rek'08
4:15pm - 
Ramos'06, Yarnall'06, Wachtel'07, Haider'08, Snyder'07
3:15pm - Solinski'02, Queli'05
4:15pm - Zahn'06, Azzaretto'05
2:30pm - Glickman'07
3:15pm - 
4:15pm - Zahn'06, Zahn'08, Temo'09
3:15pm - Snyder'07
4:15pm - Gallucci'09, Roslan'08, Koserowski'08, Battistella'08
3:15pm - Kelly'04, Cugno'05, Saxon'05, Queli'05
4:15pm - Benkovitz'04, Benkovitz'04
 16
 17
 18
 19
 20
2:30pm - Kim'10, Sorrentino'10
3:15pm -
4:15pm - Haider'08, Roslan'08, Thomas'07, White'07, Snyder'07
3:15pm - Wachtel'07
4:15pm - Gallucci'09, Giblin'07
3:15pm - Azzaretto'05, Yarnall'06, Snyder'07
4:15pm - Zahn'08, Zahn'06, Temo'09
3:15pm - Wachtel'07
4:15pm - Benkovitz'04, Benkovitz'04, Queli'05
-
 23
 24
 25
 26
 27
2:45pm - Potash'05
3:45pm - Wachtel'07, Thomas'07, White'07, Snyder'07
2:30pm - Potash'05
3:15pm -
Queli'05
4:15pm -
Zahn'08, Zahn'06, Zahn'06, Giblin'07, Azzaretto'05
2:30pm - Potash'05
3:15pm -
4:15pm - Glickman'07, Wachtel'07, Furman'07, Snyder'07, Yarnall'06
3:15pm - Kelly'04, Potash'05, Queli'05
4:15pm - Gallucci'09
3:15pm - Glickman'07
4:15pm - Wachtel'07, Furman'07, Giblin'07

CLICK HERE to sign up for a lesson time.